You are not logged in.

#1 2017-12-31 14:26:49

TRKağan
Member
Registered: 2017-12-31
Posts: 1

tpm_crb error

Hello

https://i.hizliresim.com/8NqyWn.jpg

tpm_crb error? How can I fix?

Last edited by WorMzy (2017-12-31 14:45:20)

Offline

#2 2017-12-31 14:45:09

WorMzy
Forum Moderator
From: Scotland
Registered: 2010-06-16
Posts: 8,208
Website

Re: tpm_crb error

Welcome to the forums, TRKağan. Please take a moment to read through our Code of Conduct. In particular, please pay attention to the rules regarding image sizes, and images of text.

Please also share the fruits of your research into this message so far.


Sakura:-
Mobo: MSI X299 TOMAHAWK ARCTIC // Processor: Intel Core i7-7820X 3.6GHz // GFX: nVidia GeForce GTX 970 // RAM: 32GB (4x 8GB) Corsair DDR4 (@ 3000MHz) // Storage: 1x 3TB HDD, 5x 1TB HDD, 2x 120GB SSD, 1x 275GB M2 SSD

Making lemonade from lemons since 2015.

Offline

#3 2017-12-31 16:36:15

ewaller
Administrator
From: Pasadena, CA
Registered: 2009-07-13
Posts: 16,117

Re: tpm_crb error

Is this causing any issues?


Nothing is too wonderful to be true, if it be consistent with the laws of nature -- Michael Faraday
Sometimes it is the people no one can imagine anything of who do the things no one can imagine. -- Alan Turing
---
How to Ask Questions the Smart Way

Offline

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB